Page Header
Category: 
Sort by: 

Maddox, Tamala Principal
Burke, Donna Assistant Principal
Colosimo, Sean Assistant Principal

Adema, Terri Science
Bailey, Auna Spanish
Berry, Karen Mathematics
Brown, Angelica Physical Education
Brown, Jim Physical Education
Burbridge, Wendie Team 8-3 Language Arts
Carter, Marti Art Teacher
Caudill, Bryneth Math Interventionist
Chiaramonte, Vincent Computer Science
Collins, Jeremy Multimedia/Broadcasting
Croyle, Christopher Social Studies
Daugherty, Cathy Instructional Support
Daughtry, Jonathan 8th Grade Physical Science
Doran, Stan Science
Doss, Bo Digital Photography (Art) - 7th & 8th Grade
Eubanks, Kellie Physical Education
Fitzgerald, Tracy Family Living
Floyd Jr, Carl ESL Teacher
Foreman, Ashley Speech-Language Pathologist
Gannon, Millie Instructional Support Teacher: Teams 7-1, 7-2 & 8-1
Grainger, Matt Mathematics
Hall, Brennan 7th Grade Math
Hall, Christy Reading Interventist
Heard, Greg Physical Education
Hinds, Kathleen 8th Grade Instructional Support
James, Chad 7th Grade Science
James, Mary Literacy Coach
Jarnagin, Ken Bumpus/Brock's Gap
Jeffries, Cedric Physical Education
Jones, Justin Language Arts
Jostsons, Rachael Social Studies
Knox, Aida Team 8-4 Math/Math Team
Love, Mandy Physical Education
Lynch, Joshua Band
Mansell, Kristin Science
Mantooth, Rebecca Language Arts
McCombs, Jennifer District Intervention Counselor
McCombs, Mike Social Studies 8-2
McLeod, Laura Mathematics
Morris, Caroline 8-1 Language Arts
Parsley, Kate Language Arts
Price, Jan Language Arts
Raby, Marva Spanish/French Teacher
Robinson, Kristyn Social Studies
Rodas, Sal Choir
Salvant, Jennifer Theatre
Shuleva, Anne Chandler Language Arts
Speed, Kimberly Instructional Support 7-3 and 7-4
Stephens, Gerald Language Arts
Sutter, Matthew Social Studies 7-2
Taylor, Kristi Science
Truelove, Lauren 8th Grade Math
Watson, Jason Social Studies
Whitmire, Amanda Social Studies
Wilson, Austin Science
Winston, Alec Social Studies
Yarboro, Kim Mathematics

Argo, Mike ISS
Coker, Terri Secretary
Dorris, Sherry Secretary
Flowers, Karen Instructional Support Aide
Howell, Ashley Instructional Support Aide
Kahn, LeAnne Bumpus Middle School
Keith, Nita Counselor
Khan, LeAnne Counselor
Kimbrough, Lisa CNP Manager
Mims, Dana Library Media Specialist
Netterville, Dena Bookkeeper
Said, Julie Instructional Support Aide
Schmith, Melanie School Nurse
Stone, Carol Registrar