Page Header
Adema, Terri Science
Berry, Karen Mathematics
Brown, Jim Physical Education
Burbridge, Wendie Team 8-3 Language Arts
Carter, Marti Art Teacher
Caudill, Bryneth Math Interventionist
Chiaramonte, Vincent Computer Science
Collins, Jeremy Multimedia/Broadcasting
Croyle, Christopher Social Studies
Daugherty, Cathy Instructional Support
Daughtry, Jonathan 8th Grade Physical Science
Doran, Stan Science
Doss, Bo Digital Photography (Art) - 7th & 8th Grade
Etheredge, Ashlyn Language Arts
Eubanks, Kellie Physical Education
Faust Holden, Terinesia Physical Education/Health
Fitzgerald, Tracy Family Living
Floyd Jr, Carl ESL Teacher
Foreman, Ashley Speech-Language Pathologist
Gannon, Millie Instructional Support Teacher: Teams 7-1, 7-2 & 8-1
Grainger, Matt Mathematics
Hall, Brennan 7th Grade Math
Hall, Christy Reading Interventist
Heard, Greg Physical Education
Hinds, Kathleen 8th Grade Instructional Support
James, Chad 7th Grade Science
James, Mary Literacy Coach
Jeffries, Cedric Physical Education
Jones, Justin Language Arts
Jostsons, Rachael Social Studies
Ketcham, Laura Math
Knox, Aida Team 8-4 Math/Math Team
Love, Mandy Physical Education
Lynch, Joshua Band
Mansell, Kristin Science
Mantooth, Rebecca Language Arts
McCombs, Jennifer District Intervention Counselor
McCombs, Mike Social Studies 8-2
Millhouse, Amanda 8th Grade Physical Science
Morris, Caroline Language Arts
Parsley, Kate 7th Language Arts
Posey, Benjamin Assistant Band Director
Price, Jan Language Arts
Pruett, Joshua 8-3 Math Teacher
Raby, Marva Spanish/French Teacher
Robinson, Kristyn Social Studies
Rodas, Sal Choir
Salvant, Jennifer Theatre
Shuleva, Anne Chandler Language Arts
Speed, Kimberly Instructional Support 7-3 and 7-4
Stephens, Gerald Language Arts
Sutter, Matthew Social Studies 7-2
Taylor, Kristi Science
Truelove, Lauren 8th Grade Math
Vogt, Jason Special Education
Watson, Jason Social Studies
Whitmire, Amanda Social Studies
Wilson, Austin Science
Winston, Alec Social Studies
Yarboro, Kim Mathematics